33rd Annual Joe Martin Stage Race
6-9 May 2010
RESULT: Pro/Elite St. 3 Saturday Road Race

Women 1-2

FINAL

Average Speed of Winner 29.15 MPH 46.92 Km/H
 Pl  Bib Name                  Team                             Time    Bon(Pen)     Behind
  1  241  VZESNIAUSKAITE, Mode Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team   3:09:21 10                0
  2  284  VAN GILDER, Laura    TREADS.com/DFT                     "      6            "   
  3  204  ALLAR, Erica         Team Vera Bradley Foundation       "      4            "   
  4  216  MILLER, Meredith     TIBCO / To the Top                 "                   "   
  5  281  CARR, Kat            TREADS.com/DFT                     "                   "   
  6  287  MENDEZ, Monica Loren INDERCAS Colombia                  "                   "   
  7  243  GAUTHIER, Shontell   Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team     "                   "   
  8  203  TESTROETE, Alison    Team Vera Bradley Foundation       "                   "   
  9  268  ROBERTSON, Lauren                                       "                   "   
 10  278  MCGUIRE, Amy         Wheelworks Racing                  "                   "   
 11  221  ELLIOT, Amity        Team Kenda                         "                   "   
 12  246  LOGAN-SPRENGER, Heat Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team     "                   "   
 13  224  WENTWORTH, Kristin   Team Kenda                         "                   "   
 14  231  SAMPLONIUS, Anne     Team Nanoblur-Gears                "                   "   
 15  228  WUNDERWALD, Silke    Team Kenda                         "                   "   
 16  266  WANGSGARD, Nichole   Roosters p/b Edge Composite Wh     "                   "   
 17  237  LABONTE, Veronique   Team Nanoblur-Gears                "                   "   
 18  279  KAY, Heather         United Cycle                       "                   "   
 19  212  MILLER, Amanda       TIBCO / To the Top                 "                   "   
 20  201  POWERS, Alison       Team Vera Bradley Foundation       "                   "   
 21  254  CURI MATTIS, Kathery Webcor Builders Cycling Team       "                   "   
 22  262  GORDON, Susannah     Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita     "                   "   
 23  225  MCLOON, Anna         Team Kenda                         "                   "   
 24  242  CARLE, Alexandra     Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team     "                   "   
 25  222  WALBERG, Catherine   Team Kenda                         "                   "   
 26  264 *WILES, Tayler        Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita     "                   "   
 27  271  KOVAC, Bri           Alderfer Bergen                    "                   "   
 28  272  DALLAIRE, Annajean   Alderfer Bergen                    "                   "   
 29  226  ROSS, Melissa        Team Kenda                         "                   "   
 30  251 *MYERS, Lindsay       Webcor Builders Cycling Team       "                   "   
 31  223  KISLIA, Jill         Team Kenda                         "                   "   
 32  248 *BUCHANAN, Rushlee    Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team     "                   "   
 33  259  GOKEY-SMITH, Christi Veloforma                          "                   "   
 34  207  FARINA, Robin        Team Vera Bradley Foundation       "                   "   
 35  215 **GUARNIER, Megan     TIBCO / To the Top                 "                   "   
 36  211  STARNES, Alison      TIBCO / To the Top                 "                   "   
 37  261  SANDERS, Anna        Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita     "                   "   
 38  267  SCHWAGER, Patricia                                      "                   "   
 39  252  DOMBROSKI, Amy       Webcor Builders Cycling Team       "                   "   
 40  213  HASKELL, Devon       TIBCO / To the Top                 "                   "   
 41  256  *MCCLURE, Angela     Webcor Builders Cycling Team       "                   "   
5/08/2010 22:34:41 Timing and Results by AGR Technology
33rd Annual Joe Martin Stage Race
6-9 May 2010
RESULT: Pro/Elite St. 3 Saturday Road Race

Women 1-2

FINAL

Average Speed of Winner 29.15 MPH 46.92 Km/H
 Pl  Bib Name                  Team                             Time    Bon(Pen)     Behind
 42  206  HALL, Lauren         Team Vera Bradley Foundation       "                   "   
 43  255  GRAUS, Andrea        Webcor Builders Cycling Team       "                   "   
 44  258  WELSH, Alisha        Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12       "                   "   
 45  214  LASASSO, Kristen     TIBCO / To the Top                 "                   "   
 46  202  RHODES, Alexis       Team Vera Bradley Foundation       "                   "   
 47  244 *HURIKINO, Jasmine    Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team     "                   "   
 48  289 *TORRES, Nury Dudfay  INDERCAS Colombia                  "                   "   
 49  253  WILLOCK, Erinne      Webcor Builders Cycling Team       "                   "   
 50  282  RACHETTO, Liza       TREADS.com/DFT                     "                   "   
 51  205  SANDERS, Kristin     Team Vera Bradley Foundation       "                   "   
 52  283  HOTTMAN, Megan       TREADS.com/DFT                     "                   "   
 53  235  JEFFS, Krystal       Team Nanoblur-Gears                "                   "   
 54  227  *GOLDMAN, Mitzie     Team Kenda                       3:17:59           @    8:38
 55  273  WEBER, Katharina     Alderfer Bergen                    "                   "   
 56  296  CAZER, Priscilla     Tulsa Tough                        "                   "   
 57  218 *SCHNEIDER, Samantha  TIBCO / To the Top                 "                   "   
 58  263  TUMMINELLO, Lisa Ren Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita   3:18:43           @    9:22
 59  294  HECHT, Lauren        Webcor Alto Velo                 3:27:44           @   18:23
 60  236  MACGREGOR, Moriah    Team Nanoblur-Gears                "                   "   
 61  291  HERRELL-RHOADES, Jen Bicycles of Tulsa                  "                   "   
The Following Riders Finished Outside the Time Limit:     277  MESHBERG, Kristen    Flatlandia Cycling Team          3:42:26           @   33:05
DNF  232  TREW, Jenny          Team Nanoblur-Gears            
DNF  233  GUZMAN, Anne         Team Nanoblur-Gears            
DNF  247  BATES, Kate          Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team 
DNF  292  JENSEN, Michelle     Bicycles of Tulsa              
5/08/2010 22:34:41 Timing and Results by AGR Technology